Staff by School

Adna

Adna School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-748-0362
 360-748-9217

Adna Elementary
 360-748-7029

Adna Middle/High
 360-748-8552

Specialists

Psychologist
Caitlin Callahan

Speech/Language
Victoria Franklin, SLP
Nicole Frazier, SLPA

Occupational Therapy
Ashley Watkins, OT

Boistfort

Boistfort

Contact Us

District Office
 360-245-3343

Boistfort Elementary
 360-245-3343

Evaline

Evaline School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-785-3460
360-785-4181

Evaline Elementary
 360-785-3460

Specialists

Psychologist
Nathan Garrett

Speech/Language
Leena Divecha, SLP

Occupational Therapy
Ashley Watkins, OT

Morton

Morton School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-496-5300
 360-496-5399

Morton Elementary
 360-496-5143

Morton Jr/Sr High
360-496-5138

Mossyrock

Mossyrock School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-983-3181
 360-983-8111

Mossyrock Elementary
 360-983-3181

Mossyrock Jr High
360-983-3181

Mossyrock High School
360-983-3183

Napavine

Napavine School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-262-3303

Napavine Elementary
 360-262-3345

Napavine Jr/Sr High
360-262-3301

Oakville

Oakville School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-273-0171
 360-858-1359

Oakville Elementary
 360-273-5946

Oakville MS/HS
360-273-5947

Specialists

Psychologist
 Dr. Homero Flores

Speech/Language
Leena Divecha, SLP
Charlie Fagin, SLP
Anna Starkey, SLP-A

Occupational Therapy
Tara Bellamy, OT

Onalaska

Onalaska School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-978-4111, opt. 5
360-978-4185

Onalaska Elementary
 360-978-4111, opt. 1

Onalaska Middle
 360-978-4111, opt. 1

Onalaska High
360-978-4111, opt. 2

Pe Ell

Pe Ell School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-291-3244
360-291-3823

Pe Ell School
 360-291-3244

Toledo

Toledo School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-864-6325

Toledo Elementary
 360-864-4761

Toledo Middle
360-864-2395

Toledo High
360-864-2391

Specialists

Psychologist
Nathan Garrett

Speech/Language
Joanne Marty, SLP
Jennifer McMillion
Anna Starkey, SLPA

Occupational Therapy
Cyndi Cooley, OT
Kim Mallonee, COTA

White Pass

White Pass School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-497-3791
 360-497-2560

White Pass Elementary
 360-497-7300

White Pass Jr/Sr
360-497-5816

Specialists

Psychologist
Dr. Homero Flores

Speech/Language
Carolyn Borvec, SLP
Jennifer McMillion, SLPA
Teresa Barnes, SLPA

Occupational Therapy
Debbie Wesson, OT

Winlock

Winlock School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-785-3582

Winlock Miller Elementary
 360-785-3516

Winlock Middle
360-785-3046

Winlock Senior High
360-785-3537

Specialists

Psychologist
Becki Rhodes

Speech/Language
Stephanie Bremgartner, SLP
Anna Starkey, SLPA

Occupational Therapy
Debbie Wesson, OT
Rachel Lofthus, OTA

Hoquiam*

Hoquiam School District

 

 

Contact Us

District Office
 360-538-8200
 360-538-8202

Emerson Elementary
 360-538-8240

Central Elementary
 360-538-8230

Lincoln Elementary
 360-538-8250

Hoquiam Middle School
360-538-8220

Hoquiam High School
360-538-8210

Specialists

Occupational Therapy
Tara Bellamy, OT

Mary M. Knight*

Mary M Knight School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-426-6767
360-427-5516

Mary M. Knight School
 360-426-6767

Specialists

Psychologist
Dustin Meridith

Speech/Language
Charlie Fagin, SLP

Occupational Therapy
Tara Bellamy, OT

Director
Chris Doll

McCleary*

McCleary School

Contact Us

District Office
 360-495-3204
 360-495-4589

Specialists

School Psychologist
Dustin Meridith

Occupational Therapy
Tara Bellamy

Director
Chris Doll

North River*

North River

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Us

District Office
 360-532-3079

Specialists

School Psychologist
Regina Peck

Speech/Language Therapy
Charlie Fagin

Occupational Therapy
Kim Mallonee, COTA

Olympic Academy*

Olympic Academy

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Us

Office
 360-262-1990

Specialists

Speech/Language Therapy
Bear LeTempt, SLP
Marina Flores, SLPA

Occupational Therapy
Ashley Watkins, OT

Director
Steve Bigelow

Rochester*

Rochester School District

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Us

District Office
 360-273-5536

Rochester Primary School
360-273-5161

Grand Mound Elementary
360-273-5512

Rochester Middle School
360-273-5958

Rochester High School
360-273-5534

HEART High School
360-273-5017

Specialists

Speech/Language Therapy
Bear LeTempt, SLP

South Bend*

South Bend

Contact Us

District Office
 360-875-6041 ext. 5
 360-875-6062

Chauncey Davis Elementary
 360-875-5615

South Bend Jr/Sr High
360-875-5707

Specialists

School Psychologist
Dr. Homero Flores

Willapa Valley*

Willapa Valley School District

Contact Us

District Office
 360-942-5855
 360-942-3216

Willapa Elementary
 360-942-3211

Willapa Valley Middle/High
360-942-2006

Specialists

Speech/Language
Carolyn Borovec, SLP
Charlie Fagin, SLP

Occupational Therapy
Debbie Wesson, OT

Wishkah Valley*

Wishkah Valley

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Us

District Office
 360-532-3128
360-533-4638

Specialists

Director
Chris Doll

*non-member districts

Contact Us

Steve Bigelow
Senior Director

Christopher Doll
Director of Special Education

360-748-3384
360-748-8360